KIEROWNICTWO

  • dyrektor MAŁGORZATA KAŁUŻNA
  • wicedyrektor VIOLETTA NITKOWSKA

JĘZYK POLSKI

  • Jaśmina Wacko
  • Renata Rybacka
  • Agata Kaczmarek
  • Alicja Łokotko
  • Barbara Gradzik

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

  • Elżbieta Buchner
  • Agnieszka Janowska
  • Łukasz Ronij
  • Ewa Kowalska

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

  • Iwona Łangowska
  • Adam Jamrożek

HISTORIA I WOS

  • Dawid Kabaciński
  • Joanna Gryń

BIOLOGIA I PRZYRODA

  • Piotr Małecki
  • Elżbieta Szabelska
  • Mariola Głogowska - Grzywnowicz
  • Anna Reszczyńska

GEOGRAFIA

  • Mirosława Konopnicka

FIZYKA

  • Grażyna Bugajak

CHEMIA

  • Anna Reszczyńska

MATEMATYKA

  • Izabela Kaczyńska
  • Aleksandra Wojna
  • Agnieszka Demska
  • Violetta Nitkowska

PLASTYKA i TECHNIKA

  • Joanna Gryń
  • Sylwia Wielgosz

RELIGIA i ETYKA

  • Izabela Jankowiak
  • Karolina Szarłata - Woźniak
  • Ks. Sławomir Kmiecik
  • Piotr Samborski

INFORMATYKA

  • Agnieszka Demska
  • Teresa Rutkowska
  • Łukasz Ronij

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE

  • Anna Fiedosewicz

MUZYKA

  • Izabela Paczos

BIBLIOTEKARZ

  • Edyta Paduch

WF

  • Małgorzata Wilczyńska
  • Teresa Rutkowska
  • Danuta Kaczmarek
  • Michał Mieczkowski
  • Andrzej Gryczka
  • Paweł Waśków
  • Jakub Szcześniak

OPIEKUN ŚWIETLICY

  • Beata Błasińska
  • Barbara Gradzik
  • Dorota Konert
  • Aneta Saczka
  • Elżbieta Szabelska
  • Sylwia Wielgosz

PEDAGOGi PSYCHOLOG

  • Anna Fiedosewicz
  • Małgorzata Grotto
  • Aleksandra Kazimierska

ŻYCIE W RODZINIE

  • Małgorzata Wilczyńska

KOREKCYJNO - KOMPENSACYJNE

  • Danuta Kaczmarek

LOGOPEDIA

  • Danuta Kaczmarek

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

  • Anna Byszewska

AKROBATYKA

  • Magdalena Kozak

WCZESNOSZKOLNA

  • Anna Byszewska
  • Mariola Głogowska – Grzywnowicz
  • Agata Kaczmarek
  • Piotr Małecki
  • Natalia Mierkiewicz
  • Ewa Ponikiewska
  • Aleksandra Rymarz
  • Iwona Sobczak – Sikora
  • Anna Sobocińska
  • Ewelina Sudnikowicz
  • Joanna Szoć
  • Marzena Szuniewicz

NAUCZYCIEL WSPOMAGAJĄCY

  • Aneta Saczka
  • Natalia Mierkiewicz